✏️ 14/May/2026

RM 60,000/month

📍 Nibong Tebal, Penang

Detached Factory with 2 Storey Office @ Nibong Tebal

🏘️
31,250Square Feet

Description

槟城 Nibong Tebal 工业区 单层工厂 + 双层办公室出租(高承重) Located at Nibong Tebal Industrial Area, suitable for heavy industrial use with excellent lorry access and a spacious compound. Factory Details 工厂资料: * 土地面积 Land Area:4,555 sqm / 49,030 sqft (1.13 acres) * 总建筑面积 Total Built-Up:31,250 sqft / 2,903 sqm * 厂房高度 Ceiling Height:30 ft * 地面承重 Floor Loading:5 tonne / sqm * 电力供应 Power Supply:300 Amps * 办公楼 Office:2 Storey Office Building * CCC:Obtained Rental 租金:RM 60,000 / month (RM 1.92 psf) Suitable for: Heavy manufacturing | Engineering | Warehouse | Machinery operation Contact Arissa Phuan 010-226 8242 for viewing

Nearby

Arissa Phuan
Arissa Phuan
Verified Agent
13
010-2268242
The Roof Realty | REN33533