✏️ 10/May/2026

RM 18,500,000

📍 Simpang Ampat, Simpang Ampat, Penang

Simpang Ampat Industrial Land

🏘️
142,006Square Feet

Property Highlights

Bukit Mertajam @ Simpang Ampat Commercial / Industrial Land For Sales

Description

Bukit Mertajam @ Simpang Ampat Commercial / Industrial Land For Sales Commercial / Industrial Tittle 3.26 Arce : 142,006 sqft Facing Main road Freehold Sales Price : RM 18.5mil (RM 130 per sqft )

Nearby

Raymond Tai
Raymond Tai
012-5009389
Private Advertiser